Accessories
Accessories read more »
Close window
Accessories
Close filters
 
No results were found for the filter!
JUNIPER -  SRX300-RMK0 -  Juniper SRX300 rack mount kit with adaptor tray SRX300
JUNIPER - SRX300-RMK0 - Juniper SRX300 rack mount kit with adaptor tray SRX300

Juniper SRX300 rack mount kit with adaptor tray SRX300

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 106.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-PWR-320-AC -  Juniper Networks - Stromversorgung redundant / Hot-Plug  - Wechselstro
JUNIPER - EX-PWR-320-AC - Juniper Networks - Stromversorgung redundant / Hot-Plug - Wechselstro

Juniper Networks - Stromversorgung redundant / Hot-Plug - Wechselstrom 110-240 V - 320 Watt

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 76.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M -  Juniper EX2500,8200,4500,3200,4200 SFP+ 10 G-bit E-net Direct Att
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M - Juniper EX2500,8200,4500,3200,4200 SFP+ 10 G-bit E-net Direct Att

Juniper EX2500,8200,4500,3200,4200 SFP+ 10 G-bit E-net Direct Attach Copper 3m

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 55.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-UM-2X4SFP -  EX4200 and EX3200 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1G SFP Uplink Module
JUNIPER - EX-UM-2X4SFP - EX4200 and EX3200 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1G SFP Uplink Module

EX4200 and EX3200 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1G SFP Uplink Module

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 136.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 42

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  JPSU-650W-AC-AFI -  Juniper 650W AC Power Supply for EX4550, QFX3500 and QFX3600  (PSU-
JUNIPER - JPSU-650W-AC-AFI - Juniper 650W AC Power Supply for EX4550, QFX3500 and QFX3600 (PSU-

Juniper 650W AC Power Supply for EX4550, QFX3500 and QFX3600 (PSU-side airflow intake)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time 3 Workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-10GE-USR -  SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-USR - SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 47.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 18

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-1GE-SX -  SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmiss
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmiss

SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 43.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-10GE-SR -  Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,850nm
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,850nm

Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,850nm f.up to 300m MMF PPC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 47.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-10GE-LR -  Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,1310nm
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,1310nm

Juniper EX-Series,SRX650 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 G-bit E-net Optics,1310nm f.10km SMF PPC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 84.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-SFP-1GE-LX -  Juniper EX-Serie,SRX650/2xx/550 SFP 1000Base-LX G-bit E-net Optics,131
JUNIPER - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper EX-Serie,SRX650/2xx/550 SFP 1000Base-LX G-bit E-net Optics,131

Juniper EX-Serie,SRX650/2xx/550 SFP 1000Base-LX G-bit E-net Optics,1310nm f.10km SMF PPC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 48.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  EX-UM-4X4SFP -  Juniper EX4300-48T-DC and EX4300-48T-DC-AFI 4-Port 10G SFP+ / 1G SFP Up
JUNIPER - EX-UM-4X4SFP - Juniper EX4300-48T-DC and EX4300-48T-DC-AFI 4-Port 10G SFP+ / 1G SFP Up

Juniper EX4300-48T-DC and EX4300-48T-DC-AFI 4-Port 10G SFP+ / 1G SFP Uplink Module? PPC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 1,134.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 6

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

JUNIPER -  JPSU-350-AC-AFO -  Juniper EX4300 350W AC Power Supply,Front-to-Back AirflowPowerCord o
JUNIPER - JPSU-350-AC-AFO - Juniper EX4300 350W AC Power Supply,Front-to-Back AirflowPowerCord o

Juniper EX4300 350W AC Power Supply,Front-to-Back AirflowPowerCord order sep.

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 229.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

1 From 5
Viewed