HPE Aruba 40G QSFP+ Transceiver

HPE Aruba 40G QSFP+ Transceiver read more »
Close window

HPE Aruba 40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
HP -  JG325A -  HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 TRANSCEIVER
HP - JG325A - HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 TRANSCEIVER

HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 TRANSCEIVER

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 130.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 2

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

HPE -  JG661A -  X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwer
HPE - JG661A - X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwer

X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 1,767.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 6

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

HPE -  JG709A -  X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwer
HPE - JG709A - X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwer

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 224.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

HPE -  JG325B -  X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-M
HPE - JG325B - X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-M

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 219.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

HPE -  JL286A -  X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
HPE - JL286A - X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time 3 Workdays

HPE -  JL251A -  X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
HPE - JL251A - X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

X140 - QSFP+-Transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 532.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Viewed