Transceiver & Cables
Transceiver & Cables read more »
Close window
Transceiver & Cables
Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
No results were found for the filter!
Cisco -  GLC-SX-MMD -  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Cisco - GLC-SX-MMD - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 50.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

DELL -  0WTRD1 -
DELL - 0WTRD1 -

SFP+ 10GBE SR 850NM 300M REACH

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 44.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

BROCADE -  XBR-000180 -  10GBASE_SR, SFP+ optic (LC)
BROCADE - XBR-000180 - 10GBASE_SR, SFP+ optic (LC)

10GBASE_SR, SFP+ optic (LC)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 91.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 12

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  WS-G5484= -  1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
Cisco - WS-G5484= - 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 16.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  SFP-GE-L= -  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
Cisco - SFP-GE-L= - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  CAB-SFP-50CM= -  Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
Cisco - CAB-SFP-50CM= - Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm

Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time 3 Workdays

Cisco -  SFP-GE-S -  1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 28.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  SFP-OC3-IR1= -  OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
Cisco - SFP-OC3-IR1= - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  SFP-OC3-MM -  OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
Cisco - SFP-OC3-MM - OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber

OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 104.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 12

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  SFP-OC12-SR= -  OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
Cisco - SFP-OC12-SR= - OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach

OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  SFP-OC48-SR= -  OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Short Reach
Cisco - SFP-OC48-SR= - OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach

OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  SFP-H10GB-CU3M= -  10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
Cisco - SFP-H10GB-CU3M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 44.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

1 From 20
Viewed