Cisco Fibre Channel Transceiver 4Gb/8Gb/16Gb/32Gb

Cisco Fibre Channel Transceiver 4Gb/8Gb/16Gb/32Gb read more »
Close window

Cisco Fibre Channel Transceiver 4Gb/8Gb/16Gb/32Gb

Close filters
 
No results were found for the filter!
Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= -  4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, spare
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= - 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, spare

4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, spare

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 13.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 28

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= -  8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare

8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time 3 Workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC4G-SW -  4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC

4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 28.21€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC16G-SW -  CISCO 16 GBPS FC SW SFP+
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC16G-SW - CISCO 16 GBPS FC SW SFP+

CISCO 16 GBPS FC SW SFP+

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 71.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC8G-LW -  DS_SFP_FC8G_LW
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW - DS_SFP_FC8G_LW

DS_SFP_FC8G_LW

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 30.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW -  DS_SFP_FC_4G_SW, SFP Mod
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW - DS_SFP_FC_4G_SW, SFP Mod

DS_SFP_FC_4G_SW, SFP Mod

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC8G-SW -  DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

8GBASE-SW 2/4/8gb/s Data Rate Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiv

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 25.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= -  DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= 8000Mbit/s SFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwerk-Transceive
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= - DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= 8000Mbit/s SFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwerk-Transceive

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= 8000Mbit/s SFP+ 1310nm Einzelmodus Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FCGE-LW= -  Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Transceiver - Glasfaser (LWL) 2.000 Mbps
Cisco - DS-SFP-FCGE-LW= - Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Transceiver - Glasfaser (LWL) 2.000 Mbps

Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Transceiver - Glasfaser (LWL) 2.000 Mbps

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Cisco -  DS-SFP-FC16G-LW -  Cisco SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC16G-LW - Cisco SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Cisco SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 244.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Cisco - DS-SFP-FC32G-LW - 32 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
Cisco - DS-SFP-FC32G-LW - 32 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

32 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

3 year warranty
worldwide shipping
Show product details
our price:
From 504.50€ *
incl. VAT plus freight
product available: 50+

Ready,
Delivery time 1-3 workdays

Viewed