Cisco - R-WS-G5484 - 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

  • 10102568-014
Order number: 10102568-003
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Order number: 10102568-014
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

  • 3 year warranty
  • Same day shipments via UPS
  • personal account manager
  • technical support and configurations

Product Description

1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
more
Viewed