Sie haben Interesse an Service- und Wartungsverträgen oder günstigen Leasingangeboten? Wir beraten Sie gerne!

Cisco - WS-C2955S-12 - 2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks

  • 10103006-014
Productnr.: 10103006-003
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Productnr.: 10103006-014
116,50 €
Prijzen incl. btw excl. verzendingskosten
Nettopreis: 100,43 €
Verfügbar: 2

Klaar voor onmiddellijke verzending, leveringstijd circa 1-3 werkdagen

Hebt u vragen bij het product?
  • 3 Jahre Garantie
  • schneller Versand
  • persönlicher Kundenberater
  • Konfiguration Ihrer Hardware

Produktbeschreibung

2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks
meer
Dimensions & Weight
Depth: 12.8 cm
Height: 9.6 cm
Weight: 3 kg
Width: 20.5 cm
Environmental Parameters
Humidity Range Operating: 10 - 95%
Max Altitude Operating: 3 km
Max Operating Temperature: 60 °C
Min Operating Temperature: -40 °C
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces: 12 x 100Base-TX RJ-45 ¦ 2 x 100Base-LX - LC single-mode ¦ 1 x console RJ-45 management
General
Authentication Method: Secure Shell (SSH), RADIUS, TACACS+
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s
Device Type: Switch - 12 ports - Managed
Enclosure Type: Rack-mountable
Features: Full duplex capability, fault tolerance, uplink, VLAN support, IGMP snooping, manageable
MAC Address Table Size: 8K entries
Ports: 12 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-LX
Remote Management Protocol: SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c
Status Indicators: Port status, power, alarm, link/activity
Subtype: Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards: FCC Class A certified, CSA, UL, TUV GS, VCCI, CISPR 22 Class A, BSMI CNS 13438 Class A, EN55022, ICES-003, NOM, IEC 60950, EN55024
MTBF: 205,115 hours
Rack Mounting Kit: Optional
Laatst bekeken