Sie haben Interesse an Service- und Wartungsverträgen oder günstigen Leasingangeboten? Wir beraten Sie gerne!

Cisco - WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF - Dual Port 100BaseFX MMF Uplink Module for Supervisor III

Cisco - WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF - Dual Port 100BaseFX MMF Uplink Module for Supervisor III
  • 10102960-003
Productnr.: 10102960-003
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Productnr.: 10102960-014
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Verwittig mij wanneer het product leverbaar is.

  • 3 Jahre Garantie
  • schneller Versand
  • persönlicher Kundenberater
  • Konfiguration Ihrer Hardware

Produktbeschreibung

Dual Port 100BaseFX MMF Uplink Module for Supervisor III
meer
Compatibility Information
Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 5000 chassis, 5500 chassis
Expansion / Connectivity
Compatible Slots: 1
Interfaces: 2 x 100Base-FX - female - 2
General
Device Type: Expansion module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Networking
Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3u
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
Features: Uplink
Ports: 10/100 Ethernet x 2
Laatst bekeken