Sie haben Interesse an Service- und Wartungsverträgen oder günstigen Leasingangeboten? Wir beraten Sie gerne!

Cisco - WS-X6416-GE-MT - Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod., MT-RJ

Cisco - WS-X6416-GE-MT - Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod., MT-RJ
  • 10102624-003
Productnr.: 10102624-003
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Productnr.: 10102624-014
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Verwittig mij wanneer het product leverbaar is.

  • 3 Jahre Garantie
  • schneller Versand
  • persönlicher Kundenberater
  • Konfiguration Ihrer Hardware

Produktbeschreibung

Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod., MT-RJ
meer
Compatibility Information
Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 6000
Expansion / Connectivity
Compatible Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot
Interfaces: 16 x Ethernet 1000 - MT-RJ multi-mode - female - 16
General
Device Type: Expansion module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Interface (Bus) Type: Expansion Slot
Miscellaneous
Mounting Kit: Standard
Package Type: Retail
Networking
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 1000Base-ZX, Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Ports: Gigabit Ethernet x 16
Laatst bekeken