Sie haben Interesse an Service- und Wartungsverträgen oder günstigen Leasingangeboten? Wir beraten Sie gerne!

Cisco - WS-C2950SX-24 - 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, Standard Image only

  • 10102399-014
Productnr.: 10102399-003
auf Anfrage

Leveringstijd ca. 5 dagen

Productnr.: 10102399-014
30,50 €
Prijzen incl. btw excl. verzendingskosten
Nettopreis: 26,29 €
Verfügbar: 26

Klaar voor onmiddellijke verzending, leveringstijd circa 1-3 werkdagen

Hebt u vragen bij het product?
  • 3 Jahre Garantie
  • schneller Versand
  • persönlicher Kundenberater
  • Konfiguration Ihrer Hardware

Produktbeschreibung

24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, Standard Image only
meer
Dimensions & Weight
Depth: 24.2 cm
Height: 4.4 cm
Weight: 3 kg
Width: 44.5 cm
Environmental Parameters
Humidity Range Operating: 10 - 85%
Max Altitude Operating: 3 km
Max Operating Temperature: 45 °C
Min Operating Temperature: 0 °C
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces: 24 x 100Base-TX RJ-45 ¦ 2 x 1000Base-SX - MT-RJ multi-mode ¦ 1 x serial (RS-232) RJ-45 management
General
Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 801.1p
Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable
Enclosure Type: Desktop 1U
Features: Scalable Clustering, VLAN support, stackable
Flash Memory: 8 MB Flash
MAC Address Table Size: 8K entries
Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 1000Base-SX
RAM: 16 MB
Remote Management Protocol: SNMP 2, RMON
Status Indicators: Port status, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, power, link/activity
Subtype: Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards: FCC Class A certified, CISPR 22 Class A
MTBF: 403,214 hours
Power
Compliant Standards: EN 60950
Power Consumption Operational: 30 Watt
Power Device: Internal power supply
Voltage Required: AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)
Software / System Requirements
Software Included: Drivers & Utilities, Standard Image (SI) Software
Laatst bekeken