Cisco - WS-X5006 - Catalyst 5000 Supervisor-FX Multi Mode Fiber

  • 10102800-014
Order number: 10102800-003
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

Order number: 10102800-014
on request

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

  • 3 year warranty
  • Same day shipments via UPS
  • personal account manager
  • technical support and configurations

Product Description

Catalyst 5000 Supervisor-FX Multi Mode Fiber
more
Expansion / Connectivity
Compatible Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot
Interfaces: 2 x network: - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode - 4
General
Device Type: Control processor
Networking
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
Features: Layer 2 switching
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Remote Management Protocol: SNMP
Software / System Requirements
OS Required: Cisco IOS
Software Included: Drivers & Utilities
Viewed