Sie haben Interesse an Service- und Wartungsverträgen oder günstigen Leasingangeboten? Wir beraten Sie gerne!

Cisco - SFP-OC3-IR1= - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

  • 10103296-003
Ordrenummer: 10103296-003
auf Anfrage

Levering tid ca. 5 arbejdsdage

Ordrenummer: 10103296-014
auf Anfrage

Levering tid ca. 5 arbejdsdage

  • 3 Jahre Garantie
  • schneller Versand
  • persönlicher Kundenberater
  • Konfiguration Ihrer Hardware

Produktbeschreibung

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
mere
Compatibility Information
Designed For: P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
Expansion / Connectivity
Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces: 1 x OC-3/STM-1 - LC x 2
General
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Line Rate: OC-3/STM-1
Max Transfer Distance: 15 km
Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Set